Softball as of 2024-03-18 11:04 am
1A
School
W
L
T
Rating
TWP
OWP
Games
Sch(Left)
1
Benton Area
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
18(18)
2
Bucktail Area
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)-PP=1
3
Canton Area
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
4
Galeton
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
14(14)
5
Millville
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
6
Montgomery
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
7
Saint John Neumann Regional Academy
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
8
Sugar Valley Rural Charter School
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
9
Sullivan County
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0(0)
2A
School
W
L
T
Rating
TWP
OWP
Games
Sch(Left)
1
Cowanesque Valley
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
17(17)
2
East Juniata
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
21(21)
3
Line Mountain Sr
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
4
Muncy
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
5
Northeast Bradford
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
6
Northwest Area
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
21(21)
7
Sayre
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
19(19)
8
South Williamsport
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
9
Southern Columbia
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
10
Troy Junior / Senior
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
21(21)
11
Williamson
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
12
Wyalusing Valley
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
3A
School
W
L
T
Rating
TWP
OWP
Games
Sch(Left)
1
Athens Area
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0(0)
2
Bloomsburg
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
3
Central Columbia
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
4
Columbia Montour Area Vo Tech
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
19(19)-PP=2
5
Hughesville
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
19(19)
6
Loyalsock Township
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
18(18)
7
Midd-West
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
18(18)
8
Mifflinburg
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
17(17)
9
North Penn-Liberty
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
19(19)
10
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
11
Towanda
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
12
Warrior Run
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
13
Wellsboro
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0(0)
4A
School
W
L
T
Rating
TWP
OWP
Games
Sch(Left)
1
Selinsgrove
0-
1-
0
0.410000
0.000000
1.000000
19(18)
2
Danville Area
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
3
Jersey Shore
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
4
Lewisburg
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
19(19)
5
Milton
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
6
Montoursville
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
7
Shamokin
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
0(0)
5A
School
W
L
T
Rating
TWP
OWP
Games
Sch(Left)
1
Shikellamy
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
20(20)
6A
School
W
L
T
Rating
TWP
OWP
Games
Sch(Left)
1
Williamsport
0-
0-
0
0.000000
0.000000
0.000000
22(22)
Recent Games
03-16
L
Selinsgrove
Blue Mountain
14-0
Upcoming Games-Home Team Listed First
03-18
Columbia Montour Area Vo Tech
Weatherly
03-19
Cowanesque Valley
Williamson
03-19
Mifflinburg
Selinsgrove
03-19
Northwest Area
Southern Columbia
03-20
Columbia Montour Area Vo Tech
MMI Preparatory School
03-21
Jersey Shore
Mifflinburg
03-21
Montoursville
Warrior Run
03-21
Newport
Line Mountain Sr
03-21
North Penn-Liberty
Hughesville
03-21
Southern Columbia
Central Columbia
03-21
Towanda
Athens Area
03-22
North Pocono
Northwest Area
03-22
Northeast Bradford
Cowanesque Valley
03-22
Sayre
Canton Area
03-22
South Williamsport
Lewisburg
03-22
Wellsboro
Troy Junior / Senior
03-22
Wyalusing Valley
North Penn-Liberty
03-22
Sugar Valley Rural Charter School
Saint Josephs Catholic Academy
03-23
Central Columbia
Wyalusing Valley
03-23
Line Mountain Sr
Selinsgrove
03-23
Mifflinburg
Warrior Run
03-23
Loyalsock Township
Lake Lehman
03-23
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional
Weatherly
03-25
Benton Area
Northwest Area
03-25
Bucktail Area
Saint John Neumann Regional Academy
03-25
Coudersport
Galeton
03-25
Danville Area
Bloomsburg
03-25
Lewisburg
Loyalsock Township
03-25
Montgomery
Sugar Valley Rural Charter School
03-25
Penns Valley
Mifflinburg
03-25
Wilkes-Barre
Central Columbia
03-25
Columbia Montour Area Vo Tech
Shenandoah Valley
03-25
Millville
Sullivan County
Pennsylvania Heartland Athletic Conference
Northern-Tier League
Midd-Penn