Field Hockey as of 2022-10-23 11:40 am

Must have 9 contests to be eligible

1ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP Games
Sch(Left)
1Central Columbia15-3-0 0.642224 0.803571 0.410041 18(0)
2Lewisburg11-5-0 0.578494 0.662338 0.457842 16(0)
3Benton Area13-4-1 0.562062 0.712209 0.345996 18(0)-PP=1
4Bloomsburg12-6-0 0.553603 0.635294 0.436047 18(0)
5Midd-West11-7-0 0.500215 0.564972 0.407027 18(0)
6Line Mountain Sr8-9-1 0.476427 0.428177 0.545861 18(0)-PP=2
7Muncy9-7-1 0.458826 0.508929 0.386727 17(0)
8Northwest Area7-10-1 0.425715 0.374317 0.499679 18(0)
9Mifflinburg8-10-0 0.408144 0.407821 0.408609 18(0)
10Danville Area6-12-0 0.336509 0.296703 0.393790 18(0)
11Warrior Run3-14-0 0.272253 0.149171 0.449371 17(0)
12East Juniata1-16-0 0.243602 0.048913 0.523765 17(0)
13Southern Columbia2-16-0 0.237017 0.097938 0.437156 18(0)
14Milton1-17-0 0.210492 0.046875 0.445942 18(0)
2ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP Games
Sch(Left)
1Abington Heights (SR=2)15-3-0 0.664012 0.825843 0.431133 18(0)
2Crestwood (SR=2)10-7-0 0.589326 0.587571 0.591852 17(0)
3Pittston Area (SR=2)12-6-0 0.561669 0.659218 0.421295 18(0)
4Selinsgrove11-7-0 0.557561 0.598870 0.498117 18(0)
5Wallenpaupack (SR=2)9-9-0 0.474361 0.489011 0.453280 18(0)
6Dallas (SR=2)7-11-0 0.436638 0.386740 0.508442 18(0)
7Shikellamy6-12-0 0.357544 0.296703 0.445095 18(0)
8Berwick Area (SR=2)0-17-0 0.194618 0.000000 0.474677 17(0)
Recent Games
10-22WCentral ColumbiaNorthwest Area4-1
10-22WLewisburgShikellamy4-0
10-22LMiltonWarrior Run1-0
10-21WMidd-WestSouthern Columbia9-1
10-20WBenton AreaMuncy3-1
10-20LBloomsburgWyoming Valley West1-0
10-20WDanville AreaSouthern Columbia4-2
10-20WLewisburgMifflinburg6-0
10-20WLine Mountain SrShikellamy2-0
10-20LSelinsgroveLower Dauphin7-0
10-19LLewisburgMifflin County2-1
10-19WLine Mountain SrDanville Area4-0
10-19WMifflinburgEast Juniata8-0
10-19WNorthwest AreaLehighton2-1
10-19LWarrior RunBenton Area4-1
10-18WBloomsburgSouthern Columbia5-0
10-18WCentral ColumbiaMifflinburg2-0
10-18WLine Mountain SrMilton6-0
10-18WMidd-WestWarrior Run5-0
10-17LDanville AreaShikellamy3-2
10-17LEast JuniataMuncy6-0
10-17WLewisburgMilton14-0
10-17LMidd-WestSusquenita6-0
10-17WNorthwest AreaHanover Area (2)14-0
10-17LSelinsgroveGreenwood4-2
10-17LSouthern ColumbiaWarrior Run3-1
Upcoming Games-Home Team Listed First
Pennsylvania Heartland Athletic Conference
Northern-Tier League
Midd-Penn